Macquarie University Cricket Club Hall of Fame - Batting | Macquarie University Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
115123232014818432982267151Tim GrellmanMacquarie University2018/20195th Grade3 1Central
2128179920514818432948116128*Sadmim RahmanMacquarie University2018/2019First Grade5 1Roseville
311689568714818432956158116Nick PyeMacquarie University2018/2019Second Grade3 1Pennant Hills
4103145984414818432982271103Umair ArifMacquarie University2018/20195th Grade4 1Carlingford Waratah
5102141952014818432963920102*Milon BiswasMacquarie University2018/2019Fourth Grade5 1Roseville
68816776031481843294811688*Ben W AitchisonMacquarie University2018/2019First Grade5 1Roseville
7856603031481843296390585Bradley StillenMacquarie University2018/2019Fourth Grade3 1Pennant Hills
87817459691481843295623978Robin K AtwalMacquarie University2018/2019Tim Creer Cup B Division1 1Auburn Gold
9732323201481843298227873Tim GrellmanMacquarie University2018/20195th Grade6 1Rydalmere
107214598441481843298226772Umair ArifMacquarie University2018/20195th Grade3 1Central
117112203321481843294810771*Khawaja Muhammad AliMacquarie University2018/2019First Grade4 1Lindfield
12702334411481843295629470Zac KerteszMacquarie University2018/2019Tim Creer Cup B Division10 1Roseville
13705365421481843295625670Andrew P CoeyMacquarie University2018/2019Tim Creer Cup B Division4 1Lane Cove
14696913311481843295628869Nicholas WasilievMacquarie University2018/2019Tim Creer Cup B Division9 1Epping
15676700091481843296391167*Brad DenlowMacquarie University2018/2019Fourth Grade4 1Lindfield
16666510701481843296572666*Matthew StillenMacquarie University2018/2019Frank Gray Shield1 1Pennant Hills
176017459691481843295628860Robin K AtwalMacquarie University2018/2019Tim Creer Cup B Division9 1Epping
18588781071481843295625658Shaurya JaggiMacquarie University2018/2019Tim Creer Cup B Division4 1Lane Cove
1957487731481843296392057Ashneil SinghMacquarie University2018/2019Fourth Grade5 1Roseville
205716506231481843296392457Kamran M RanaMacquarie University2018/2019Fourth Grade6 1Epping
21565935541481843295617756*Giyan DharmadasaMacquarie University2018/2019Second Grade6 2Epping
225417459681481843296574154Himanshu WardeMacquarie University2018/2019Frank Gray Shield3 1Lane Cove
2353487231481843295936153David GracieMacquarie University2018/2019Third Grade5 1Roseville
245314195201481843295623953Milon BiswasMacquarie University2018/2019Tim Creer Cup B Division1 1Auburn Gold
25516835381481843295936551Thomas O'ReillyMacquarie University2018/2019Third Grade6 1Epping
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


 Download data...