Share:
 

Team Selections

Season 
Round 
Grade 
Sydney Shires Competition - First Grade
Round 11 - Sat 1 Feb 2020 (12:15PM), Sat 8 Feb 2020 (12:15PM)
Pennant HillsvMacquarie University
Venue: Pennant Hills OvalMatch ID: 3170064
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Sydney Shires Competition - Second Grade
Round 11 - Sat 1 Feb 2020 (12:15PM), Sat 8 Feb 2020 (12:15PM)
Macquarie UniversityvPennant Hills
Venue: Northern OvalMatch ID: 3170847
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
George, Thomas
Podder, Agnik
Rizvi, Jaz
Sarkar, Neil
Bansal, Himanshu
Pipalia, Rushi
Patel, Harsh (c) (+)
De Silva, Lalin C
Sydney Shires Competition - Third Grade
Round 11 - Sat 1 Feb 2020 (12:15PM), Sat 8 Feb 2020 (12:15PM)
Pennant HillsvMacquarie University
Venue: Ern Holmes OvalMatch ID: 3171194
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Sydney Shires Competition - Fourth Grade
Round 11 - Sat 1 Feb 2020 (12:30PM), Sat 8 Feb 2020 (12:30PM)
Macquarie UniversityvPennant Hills
Venue: Ross Gwilliam OvalMatch ID: 3171291
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Sydney Shires Competition - Frank Gray Shield
Round 6 - Sun 19 Jan 2020 (10:00AM)
Macquarie UniversityvBYE
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Sydney Metropolitan Competition - Chappelow Cup
Round 16 - Sun 26 Jan 2020 (12:15PM)
Macquarie UniversitydefBurwood Briars Rivals
Venue: Northern OvalMatch ID: 3382416
Umpires: Umpire1: Geoff Wheeler  
Scorers:  Not specified
Amin, Sameer
Tramboo, Iftikhar
Anjum, Khizar
Qureshi, Abeer (+)
Bhojani, Irfan
Javed, Salman
Zaidi, Kumail
Malik, Hassan
Mukhtar, Haroon
Jaka, Kamran
Naqvi, Syed Osama (c)
 
Iyer, Vinod
Praveen Robinson, Dilip Paul
Muthupandiyan, Santhakumar (sub)
Manavalan, Kalai Raja
Ravichandran, Satheesh
HARIHARAN, Sreejith
Nagarajan, Karthic (c)
Kumar, Jai
Ganesan, Vijayprabhu
Murali, Prabhu
Subramaniam, Srini (+)
Kumar, Ujjwal
Northern Cricket Union - 4th Grade
Round 11 - Sat 1 Feb 2020 (1:00PM), Sat 8 Feb 2020 (1:00PM)
Macquarie UniversityvKirribilli
Venue: NorthbridgeMatch ID: 3246528
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Sydney Shires Competition - Fifth Grade
Round 16 - Sun 26 Jan 2020 (12:15PM)
Burwood BriarsdefMacquarie University
Venue: Ron Routley OvalMatch ID: 3376744
Umpires: Umpire1: Stephen Blomfield  
Scorers:  Not specified
Howle, Brett (c)
Workman, Glenn
McKenzie, Zachary
Tran, Jason
Buchanan, Tom
Stansfield, Tristan
Bakker, Jack
McKenzie, Craig A (+)
Fisher, Hamish
Tregeagle, Xavier
Roach, Patrick D
 
Team not available
Sydney Masters Cricket Association - Sydney Masters Over 40's
Round 7 - Sun 19 Jan 2020 (12:15PM)
Balmain South SydneydrewMacquarie University
Venue: Jubilee OvalMatch ID: 3207527
Umpires: Umpire1: Spencer Harrison  
Scorers:  Not specified
Sarazen, Connor (+)
Gumbley, John
Endicott, Andrew (c)
Walker, Leon
Maguire, Steven
Nettleton, Tony
McLeay, Gregory
Friend, Stephen
Sibbick, Adrian
Ho, Joel
Luton, Julian
 
Gracie, David
Greenwood, Matt
Rose, Stephen
Sutton, John
Egerton, Rob (c)
Griffiths-Jones, Kristian (+)
Elliott, Craig
O'Reilly, Peter W
Goulstone, Philip M
Goonewardene, Savin A
Folkard, Warrick
Mohammed, Nadeem